start
search
previous events
imprint
privacy
15. Lausitzer Seenland 100
Auswertung Gesamt (Netto)
15. Lausitzer Seenland 100 - 10 km Lauf
Platz
Vorname
Nachname
Verein
StartNr
AK
AK Platz
Zeit Netto
km/h
Pace
Total
first name
last name
association
no
age group
age place
time netto
speed
pace
Michael
John
Großräschen
408
M 35
00:00:00
Cornelius
Weber
Krombacher Alkoholfrei
504
M 20
00:00:00
Romy
Rübesam
Schwarzenberg
445
W 35
00:00:00
Uwe
Richter
Cottbuser Laufsocken
443
M 55
00:00:00
Jens
Dziony
Europamarathon e.V.
387
M 45
00:00:00
Dirk
Grosa
SSV Hoyerswerda
398
M 40
00:00:00
Anne
Graf
Lübben
397
W 20
00:00:00
Margitta
Große
Radebeul
399
W 60
00:00:00
Andre
Scholz
Running Rabbits
482
M 35
00:00:00
Nova
Lortz
Finsterwalde
421
W 14/15 (U16)
00:00:00
Jens
Fischer
Berlin
389
M 35
00:00:00
Grit
Sarink
Die Senftenberger Laufgemeinschaft
448
W 50
00:00:00
Timo
Forstner
TSV 1860 München
392
M 40
00:00:00
Rajko
Müller
Schwarzenberg
427
M 50
00:00:00
1
Jonas
Wartenberg
SG Motor Freital
503
M 20
1
00:35:47
16,76
3:35
2
Kolja
Wienigk
RSV Finsterwalde
507
M 20
2
00:36:37
16,38
3:40
3
Jonas
Barsig
LC Ron-Hill Berlin
374
M 20
3
00:37:28
15,99
3:46
4
Uwe
Rößler
Sohland
444
M 40
1
00:38:28
15,58
3:52
5
Sven
Rusch
SC Hoyerswerda Red Caps
447
M 40
2
00:39:58
15
4:00
6
Thomas
Lapawa
Gesundheitsstudio SANO Schwarzheide
419
M 50
1
00:41:23
14,49
4:09
7
Enrico
Jurischka
TEAM SCHNUCKI
409
M 30
1
00:42:04
14,25
4:13
8
Hannah
Penz
BTC Racing Team
435
W 20
1
00:42:06
14,24
4:13
9
Winfried
Schumann
TUS Neukölln Berlin
484
M 50
2
00:42:18
14,17
4:15
10
Stefan
Chour
Team Chour
1
M 30
2
00:42:25
14,15
4:15
11
Yan-Eric
Machmüller
Schwarzheide
422
M 20
4
00:42:36
14,07
4:16
12
Ronald
Franzke
Europamarathon Görlitz
393
M 40
3
00:42:44
14,03
4:17
13
Daniela
Rusch
Die Ruschies
446
W 40
1
00:42:58
13,95
4:18
14
Stefan
Chour
Team Chour
6
M 30
3
00:43:13
13,88
4:20
15
Mike
Polischtschuk
SC Hoyerswerda Red Caps
439
M 50
3
00:43:18
13,85
4:20
16
Stephan
Gehrmann
OSLV Bautzen
396
M 40
4
00:43:20
13,84
4:21
17
Tilo
Bauer
INNIUS
375
M 50
4
00:44:42
13,41
4:29
18
Vinzenz
Sedlick
ONTEX Deutschland
485
M 20
5
00:45:21
13,23
4:33
19
Sven
Herzog
TV 1848 Bischofswerda
406
M 40
5
00:45:29
13,18
4:34
20
Uwe
Skrabalek
Langburkersdorf
491
M 55
1
00:45:34
13,16
4:34
21
Volkmar
Wagner
Dresden
500
M 40
6
00:45:36
13,15
4:34
22
Maik
Liersch
Cottbus
420
M 35
1
00:45:36
13,15
4:34
23
Wolfram
Wagner
Rödern
501
M 45
1
00:45:44
13,11
4:35
24
Gerd
Queiser
Gotorun
441
M 40
7
00:45:56
13,05
4:36
25
Daniel
Haberland
FLG Spremberg
513
M 35
2
00:46:03
13,02
4:37
26
Raphael
Heidner
ESV Dresden
404
M 14/15 (U16)
1
00:46:38
12,86
4:40
27
Frank
Balzer
TSV Einheit Grimma
373
M 60
1
00:47:11
12,7
4:44
28
Jana
Döbler
Runninggirl_Jana_Dö
384
W 35
1
00:47:22
12,65
4:45
29
Linda
Schiffner
Cottbus
449
W 30
1
00:47:30
12,62
4:46
30
Stefan
Dumke
Post SV Chemnitz
386
M 55
2
00:47:47
12,55
4:47
31
Ingo
Strangalies
Brieske
493
M 35
3
00:47:51
12,53
4:48
32
Thomas
Tschirner
Lauftreff Lausitz
498
M 45
2
00:48:05
12,47
4:49
33
Gerd
Zschiesche
Lichtenau/Sa. Privat
510
M 50
5
00:48:16
12,42
4:50
34
Steffen
Großmann
FSV Brieske/SFB
400
M 50
6
00:48:37
12,33
4:52
35
Tina
Dubb
Turbine Halle
511
W 30
2
00:48:44
12,3
4:53
36
Thomas
Effner-Jonigkeit
Turbine Halle
512
M 55
3
00:48:44
12,3
4:53
37
Hans-Joachim
Herrmann
LG Gahro
405
M 65
1
00:49:00
12,24
4:55
38
Svend
Weise
Postschwimmverein Leipzig
505
M 60
2
00:49:19
12,17
4:56
39
Franzi
Waltemate
TeamSvenFrancisco
502
W 30
3
00:49:41
12,06
4:59
40
Chris
Okuma
Motor Mickten
431
M 16/17 (U18)
1
00:50:27
11,88
5:03
41
Ivonne
Lange
Laußig
418
W 40
2
00:50:50
11,8
5:06
42
Nicole
Hohenberg
LG TuS Weinböhla
407
W 30
4
00:50:59
11,76
5:07
43
Simone
Melnik
Leipzig
423
W 40
3
00:51:14
11,69
5:08
44
Manfred
Klosa
Luckauer Laufbund
413
M 65
2
00:51:20
11,68
5:09
45
Jörg
Beinlich
Krabbelgruppe berlin rudow
376
M 55
4
00:51:42
11,6
5:11
46
Frank
Arnold
Kubschütz
370
M 55
5
00:51:48
11,58
5:11
47
Carolin
Koenig
TEAM SCHNUCKI
414
W 30
5
00:52:03
11,52
5:13
48
Marco
Siering
Ontex Hygieneartikel Deutschland GmbH
489
M 35
4
00:52:25
11,44
5:15
49
Uwe
Chour
Team Chour
2
M 60
3
00:52:28
11,44
5:15
50
Corona
Verleih
Stahnsdorf
499
W 55
1
00:53:37
11,18
5:22
51
Ilka
Schneider
Laufen Total
450
W 40
4
00:53:37
11,14
5:24
52
Arnd
Overbeck
Rhein-Donau-Giganten
432
M 55
6
00:53:55
11,12
5:24
53
Jens
Cyrklaff
SV Wacker Komptendorf
382
M 55
7
00:54:08
11,07
5:26
54
Carola
Büchner-Reuter
OSSV Kamenz
381
W 50
1
00:54:37
10,98
5:28
55
Matthias
Pilz
Lauftreff Lausitz e.V.
438
M 16/17 (U18)
2
00:55:23
10,83
5:33
56
Thilo
Nickolaus
Die Senftenberger Laufgemeinschaft
428
M 45
3
00:55:26
10,81
5:33
57
Anja
Penzkofer
Freiberg
436
W 40
5
00:55:26
10,81
5:33
58
Rayk
Förster
Senftenberg OT Niemtsch
391
M 40
8
00:55:33
10,79
5:34
59
Corina
Pilz
Lauftreff Lausitz e.V.
437
W 50
2
00:55:43
10,76
5:35
60
Reiner
Rademann
Die Senftenberger Laufgemeinschaft
442
M 70
1
00:55:48
10,74
5:36
61
Sebastian
Zenker
Dresden
509
M 30
4
00:56:07
10,69
5:37
62
Elisabeth
Berbig
Dresden
377
W 35
2
00:56:18
10,65
5:39
63
Selina
Arnold
Kubschütz
372
W 18/19 (U20)
1
00:56:29
10,62
5:40
64
Florian
Arnold
Dresden
369
M 20
6
00:56:29
10,62
5:40
65
Tina
Menschner
Spreewald Thermen Hotel
424
W 30
6
00:56:33
10,6
5:40
66
Julius-Alexander
Nöpel
Dresden
429
M 30
5
00:56:38
10,59
5:40
67
Harry
Berentz
Berentz Group
379
M 55
8
00:56:47
10,56
5:41
68
Ingrid
Wimmer
SV Chemie Guben
508
W 65
1
00:57:24
10,45
5:45
69
Gabriele
Fleischer
Dresden
390
W 60
1
00:57:36
10,41
5:46
70
Uwe
Chour
Team Chour
3
M 60
4
00:57:46
10,39
5:47
71
Annikki
Berentz
Berentz Group
378
W 14/15 (U16)
1
00:57:46
10,38
5:47
72
Annett
Michel
Zog‘ser Laufteam
425
W 45
1
00:57:57
10,35
5:48
73
Manuela
Stark
TriCamp
492
W 40
6
00:58:11
10,31
5:50
74
Sandra
Semsch
Worm(f)litzer
486
W 40
7
00:58:16
10,29
5:50
75
Niels
Schulz
Kabarett Schwarzpulver
483
M 55
9
00:58:37
10,23
5:52
76
Frank
Thiem
Erben Asuryans
495
M 30
6
00:58:56
10,17
5:54
77
Katja
Kautzsch
Chemnitz
411
W 40
8
00:59:46
10,03
5:59
78
Klaus
Hannusch
Eintracht Drehnow
402
M 70
2
00:59:56
10,01
6:00
79
Michael
Dirksen
SSV 98 Dessau
383
M 60
5
01:00:19
9,94
6:03
80
David
Reinel
Happy Black
434
M 40
9
01:00:23
9,93
6:03
81
Carola
Friedrich
Mü?sen
395
W 50
3
01:00:33
9,9
6:04
82
Mathias
Hansen
Forst lausitz
403
M 55
10
01:00:45
9,87
6:05
83
Denise
Paulik
Kiez-Läufer Cottbus
433
W 35
3
01:01:17
9,78
6:08
84
Berrit
Mielke
Großröhrsdorf OT Bretnig
426
W 60
2
01:01:26
9,76
6:09
85
Alexandra
Simchen
VDD Lugau
490
W 50
4
01:01:33
9,74
6:10
86
Jörg
Dölling
Niedergörsdorf
385
M 60
6
01:01:33
9,74
6:10
87
Xaver
Thiem
Eras
497
M 30
7
01:01:54
9,69
6:12
88
Ulrike
Kirchhof
Schnecken-Lauftrupp
412
W 35
4
01:03:02
9,51
6:19
89
Kerstin
Arnold
Kubschütz
371
W 55
2
01:03:16
9,48
6:20
90
Emma
Kotte
BMW Laufgruppe Leipzig
415
W 20
2
01:03:37
9,42
6:22
91
Peter
Gruhlke
Zescha
401
M 75
1
01:04:43
9,27
6:29
92
Kerstin
Ohnesorge
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
430
W 50
5
01:04:47
9,25
6:30
93
Elfriede
Krenz
Cottbus
416
W 70
1
01:05:16
9,19
6:32
94
Christin
Siegert
Potsdam
488
W 30
7
01:05:54
9,1
6:36
95
Nadine
Schneider
Ontex Hygieneartikel Deutschland GmbH
481
W 35
5
01:06:15
8,9
6:45
96
Peter
Thiem
Doberlug
496
M 65
3
01:07:18
8,91
6:45
97
Sylvia
Siebert
USV TU Dresden
487
W 50
6
01:09:45
8,6
6:59
98
Ronny
Freitag
Chemnitz
394
M 45
4
01:10:01
8,57
7:01
99
Jeany
Süß
Chemnitz
494
W 35
6
01:10:01
8,57
7:01
100
Heike
Bruszies
Wesendorf
380
W 40
9
01:10:01
8,57
7:01
101
Tina
Kaffka
Annahütte
410
W 30
8
01:11:05
8,43
7:07
102
Danilo
Eildermann
Essen-Wissen Stiftung Eildermann
388
M 40
10
01:13:39
8,14
7:23
103
Hannah
Kruse
Dresden
417
W 55
3
01:15:15
7,97
7:32
104
Dietmar
Weiß
Cottbus
506
M 60
7
01:18:30
7,64
7:52
105
Reinhard
Pollmanns
Rennschnecken Cottbus
440
M 35
5
01:19:18
7,56
7:57