Start
Suche
ältere Veranstaltungen
Impressum
Datenschutz
15. Lausitzer Seenland 100
Starterliste Einzelstart
15. Lausitzer Seenland 100 - 10 km Walken/Nordic Walken
Startzeit
Vorname
Nachname
Verein
StartNr
AK
start time
first name
last name
association
no
age group
10:31:00
Roland
Bartzsch
Grünewalde
516
M 50
10:30:00
Ilona
Bartzsch
Grünewalde
515
W 60
10:31:00
Hagen
Bernard
Eisenhüttenstadt
517
M 50
10:32:00
Sven-Torsten
Böttcher
Dessau NW
518
M 50
10:33:00
Uwe
Eildermann
Essen.Wissen Stiftung Eildermann
520
M 60
10:32:00
Angelika
Eildermann
Essen.Wissen Stiftung Eildermann
519
W 60
10:33:00
Anja
Franke
NWT Mittlere Dresdener Straße
521
W 40
10:34:00
Rolf-Peter
Frendel
Eisenhüttenstadt
522
M 60
10:34:00
Karl-Heinz
Frommer
Cottbuser Park-Walker
523
M 70
10:35:00
Dieter
Gahut
TKV Flöha
524
M 60
10:36:00
Thomas
Gebhardt
Berlin
526
M 60
10:36:00
Bernd
Gille
SG Carpin
527
M 60
10:37:00
Jana
Hannusch
Friends
528
W 40
10:37:00
Bodo
Heinze
Eisbär Falkenberg/Elster
529
M 50
10:38:00
Olaf
Heisig
Summter Waldläufer e.V.
530
M 60
10:38:00
Reiner
Holzlöhner
Naturfreunde Plauen
531
M 60
10:39:00
Karina
Kluge
LG Mauerweg/TEA
532
W 40
10:39:00
Nancy
Lang
TEAM ERDINGER ALKOHOLFREI
533
W 40
10:40:00
Marita
Lehmann
Walk & Bike Doberburg
535
W 50
10:40:00
Jörg
Lehmann
Walk & Bike Doberburg
534
M 50
10:41:00
Sabine
Lemm
Bad Liebenwerda
536
W 50
10:41:00
Frank
Pätzold
Dresden
537
M 60
10:42:00
Bärbel
Pulz
HC Bad Liebenwerda
538
W 60
10:30:00
Andreas
Quintern
LT Rheinhessen-Pfalz
514
M 50
10:42:00
Lutz
Richter
Wittenburger SV
539
M 60
10:35:00
Sabine
Rischow
Team ERDINGER Alkoholfrei
525
W 60
10:43:00
Andrea
Schippan
Friends
540
W 40
10:43:00
Joachim
Schirmer
Oranienburg
541
M 70
10:44:00
Evelin
Schmidt
TV Fürstenwalde 1990 e.V.
542
W 60
10:44:00
Dietmar
Schöbel
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Berlin
543
M 60
10:29:00
Wilfried
Schubarth
Potsdam
545
M 60
10:29:00
Gisela
Schubarth
Potsdam
544
W 60
10:46:00
Frank
Sonntag
MD Speedwalker
546
M 60
10:46:00
Carina
Thiele
Langsam aber glücklich
547
W 50
10:47:00
Heiko
Thiele
langsam aber glücklich
548
M 50
10:47:00
Bernhard
Thüne
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein
549
M 60
10:48:00
Dennis
Volkmann
Volki
551
M 40
10:48:00
Astrid
Volkmann
Volki
550
W 40