Start
Suche
ältere Veranstaltungen
Impressum
Datenschutz
15. Lausitzer Seenland 100
Auswertung Gesamt (Netto)
15. Lausitzer Seenland 100 - 21,1 km Rad-Einzelzeitfahren Rundkurs
Platz
Vorname
Nachname
Verein
StartNr
AK
AK Platz
Zeit Netto
km/h
Pace
Total
first name
last name
association
no
age group
age place
time netto
speed
pace
Stephan
Weiß
Berlin Racing Team - TSC
860
M (30-39) S1
00:00:00
Sven
Darmer
BRC Zugvogel 1901 Berlin
764
M (50-59) S3
00:00:00
Sam
Sandten
DIE FAHRRAD-KETTE
838
W (30-39) S1
00:00:00
Peer
Scheder
Kulturbanausen Oberhavel e.V.
841
M (50-59) S3
00:00:00
Hanna
Sikora
TEA
846
W (40-49) S2
00:00:00
Frank
Paul
Schiebock
824
M (60-69) S4
00:00:00
Rajko
Müller
Schwarzenberg
819
M (50-59) S3
00:00:00
Holger
Bock
Rocket Racing Germany
759
M (50-59) S3
00:00:00
Elias
Philipp
RSV Bautzen
826
M (15/16) U17
00:00:00
113
Hellfried
Müller
RadClub Lostau
817
M (70-74) S5
7
00:00:00
25320
0:01
1
Silvio
Pusch
Team Standert
828
M (30-39) S1
1
00:28:07
44,97
1:21
2
Franz
Löschke
Triathlon Potsdam e.V.
809
M (30-39) S1
2
00:28:38
44,16
1:22
3
Roland
Ludwig
DIE FAHRRAD-KETTE
811
M (30-39) S1
3
00:28:39
44,06
1:22
4
Rolf
Berger
Team Diagnose Berlin
757
M (30-39) S1
4
00:28:59
43,56
1:23
5
Tom
Hoffmann
RSV Gröditz 1952 e.V.
788
M (19-29) U30
1
00:29:20
43,11
1:24
6
Norman
Badorrek
Grebser Cycling Team
750
M (30-39) S1
5
00:29:22
42,89
1:24
7
Jöran
Hill
BSG AOK Nordost
786
M (50-59) S3
1
00:29:31
42,84
1:25
8
Robert
Lüderitz
Dresden
810
M (19-29) U30
2
00:30:18
41,74
1:27
9
Thomas
Kensy
RSV Lübben
793
M (50-59) S3
2
00:30:31
41,42
1:27
10
Henning
Petersen
Berlin
825
M (30-39) S1
6
00:30:37
41,28
1:28
11
Christian
Bracke
Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen
760
M (50-59) S3
3
00:30:50
40,99
1:28
12
Roman
Mukhin
Gigatrans Racing Team
814
M (30-39) S1
7
00:31:00
40,79
1:29
13
Benjamin
Passler
Grebser Cycling Team
823
M (30-39) S1
8
00:31:01
40,75
1:29
14
Lutz
Kaschinski
BSG AOK Nord Ost
792
M (50-59) S3
4
00:31:04
40,71
1:29
15
Andre
Eichhorn
RSV FIU Bike Augustusburg e.V.
771
M (40-49) S2
1
00:31:07
40,64
1:29
16
Jens
Richter
TSV Cottbus
833
M (40-49) S2
2
00:31:11
40,56
1:29
17
Michael
Arnswald
DIE FAHRRAD-KETTE
749
M (50-59) S3
5
00:31:13
40,32
1:30
18
Frank
Höfer
Böhla bei Ortrand
787
M (40-49) S2
3
00:31:25
40,25
1:30
19
Kevin
Kuhn
Flux RC
799
M (19-29) U30
3
00:31:27
40,21
1:30
20
Christian
Federolf
FKU Racing Team
772
M (40-49) S2
4
00:31:27
40,21
1:30
21
Jens
Düsterhöft
RSV Fiu Bike Augustusburg e.V
770
M (50-59) S3
6
00:31:38
39,96
1:31
22
Karsten
Hannuschka
Hoyerswerda
784
M (50-59) S3
7
00:31:39
39,96
1:31
23
René
Wohlgemuth
Post SV Görlitz
865
M (30-39) S1
9
00:31:47
39,77
1:31
24
Uwe
Bensch
DIE FAHRRAD-KETTE
755
M (40-49) S2
5
00:31:56
39,6
1:31
25
Rajko
Hunger
BRC Semper 1925
790
M (50-59) S3
8
00:32:03
39,46
1:32
26
Robert
Grasse
SV Robotron
781
M (30-39) S1
10
00:32:05
39,42
1:32
27
Dirk
Müller
Velox Berlin e.V.
816
M (40-49) S2
6
00:32:16
39,2
1:32
28
Thomas
Krüger
Velox Berlin e.V.
798
M (50-59) S3
9
00:32:23
39,03
1:33
29
Ingo
Schulz
RSV Schlaubetal Müllrose
844
M (60-69) S4
1
00:32:31
38,89
1:33
30
Patrick
Fischer
Radteam Cöpenick
773
M (40-49) S2
7
00:32:32
38,87
1:33
31
Daniel
Blochwitz
Belgern
758
M (30-39) S1
11
00:32:38
38,74
1:33
32
Michael
Frisch
BSV ADW Berlin
776
M (60-69) S4
2
00:32:42
38,66
1:34
33
Rares Vasile
Dumitrascu
Wo_ist_Behle_?
769
M (30-39) S1
12
00:32:45
38,42
1:34
34
Ronny
Wiese
Winnetou´s Pfeile
864
M (40-49) S2
8
00:32:49
38,52
1:34
35
Adrien
Schaarschmidt
Krombacher Alkoholfrei
943
M (40-49) S2
9
00:32:50
38,52
1:34
36
Roberto
Loose
Chemnitz
808
M (40-49) S2
10
00:32:52
38,44
1:34
37
Björn
Götze
RSV Peitz
780
M (40-49) S2
11
00:32:57
38,38
1:34
38
Holger
Dretzke
Zehlendorfer Eichhörnchen
768
M (50-59) S3
10
00:33:04
38,25
1:35
39
Andreas
Schubert
wo_ist_behle_?
842
M (50-59) S3
11
00:33:06
38,21
1:35
40
Henry
Schwarz
Picardellics Velo Team Dresden
845
M (60-69) S4
3
00:33:11
38,09
1:35
41
Alois
Wiedemann
SF Tuchenbach
862
M (60-69) S4
4
00:33:17
37,98
1:35
42
Wolfgang
Miersch
Dresdner SC 1898 e. V.
812
M (60-69) S4
5
00:33:24
38,15
1:35
43
Stephan
Beier
Team Zweiradcenter Döbeln
754
M (40-49) S2
12
00:33:36
37,62
1:36
44
Reiner
Braun
SCC Berlin Duathlon
761
M (50-59) S3
12
00:33:41
37,53
1:36
45
Vincent
Wolff
RV Pfeil Tübingen
866
M (30-39) S1
13
00:33:51
37,35
1:37
46
Tina
Adler
Dresdner SC 1898 e. V.
748
W (30-39) S1
1
00:33:54
37,31
1:37
47
Philipp
Minnich
MTV Hildesheim
813
M (30-39) S1
14
00:33:56
37,25
1:37
48
Alexander
Lemke
BB - Bike & Run Team e.V.
802
M (40-49) S2
13
00:33:59
37,22
1:37
49
Stefanie Annika
Wasmundt
Sport-Club Itzehoe
857
W (40-49) S2
1
00:34:00
37,2
1:37
50
Karsten
Lenzner
Velo Club Avanti Berlin
803
M (50-59) S3
13
00:34:11
36,98
1:38
51
Alexander
Seiler
PSV-Cycling-Team
942
M (40-49) S2
14
00:34:24
36,78
1:38
52
Swen
Richhardt
SCBN
832
M (40-49) S2
15
00:34:28
36,66
1:39
53
Olaf
Russig
ASC Dresden
837
M (50-59) S3
14
00:34:29
36,68
1:39
54
René
Dietsch
Buseck
765
M (40-49) S2
16
00:34:35
36,54
1:39
55
Norma
Dommel
SCC Berlin Duathlon
767
W (50-59) S3
1
00:34:36
36,52
1:39
56
Jonas
Geppert
Berlin
779
M (30-39) S1
15
00:34:36
36,54
1:39
57
Sebastian
Thalheim
Team Zweiradcenter Döbeln
849
M (19-29) U30
4
00:34:46
36,36
1:40
58
Ivan
Letonai
Team Krone Berlin
804
M (50-59) S3
15
00:34:51
36,28
1:40
59
G.
Schultze
Lübeck
843
M (50-59) S3
16
00:34:59
36,12
1:40
60
Niclas
van der Heyden
RC Luckau e.V.
854
M (13/14) U15
1
00:35:02
36,1
1:40
61
Gerald
Beatty
Berlin
753
M (30-39) S1
16
00:35:18
35,83
1:41
62
Peter
Gasterstädt
Hagi Racing Team
777
M (60-69) S4
6
00:35:23
35,75
1:41
63
Norbert
Webs
Fahrrd-Veteranen-Freunde- Dresden 1990 e
858
M (40-49) S2
17
00:35:29
35,63
1:42
64
Frank-Dieter
Groenke
RSV Blankenfelde
782
M (60-69) S4
7
00:35:33
35,56
1:42
65
Reinhard
Hubrich
Plessa
789
M (70-74) S5
1
00:35:34
35,55
1:42
66
Irina
Berenfeld
SCC Berlin
756
W (40-49) S2
2
00:35:39
35,46
1:42
67
Dennis
Lattacz
Speedskater MTV 48 Hildesheim
800
M (40-49) S2
18
00:35:41
35,45
1:42
68
Jayden Scott
Koslick
TSV Cottbus
797
M (13/14) U15
2
00:35:55
35,2
1:43
69
Peter
Dietze
Chemnitzer PSV
766
W (80+) S7
1
00:36:01
35,12
1:43
70
Torsten
Christ
MCWheel
763
M (50-59) S3
17
00:36:12
34,92
1:44
71
Norbert
Röstel
Velox Berlin e.V.
835
M (50-59) S3
18
00:36:55
34,23
1:46
72
Friedmann
Platz
Zahna - Elster
827
M (50-59) S3
19
00:36:57
34,22
1:46
73
Kerstin
Runge
Team Krone Berlin
836
W (40-49) S2
3
00:37:01
34,17
1:46
74
Ernestine
von der Osten-Sacken
Velox Berlin e.V.
856
W (50-59) S3
2
00:37:31
33,7
1:47
75
Gerke
Wieja
Velox Berlin e.V.
863
W (40-49) S2
4
00:37:35
33,66
1:47
76
Harry
Bahr
Dresden
751
M (60-69) S4
8
00:37:42
33,54
1:48
77
Knut
van der Heyden
RC Luckau e.V.
853
M (40-49) S2
19
00:38:09
33,14
1:49
78
Roland
Bauch
VfB Lengenfeld
752
M (70-74) S5
2
00:38:12
33,1
1:49
79
Matthias
Flach
RSV Fiu Bike Augustusburg e.V
775
M (40-49) S2
20
00:38:16
33,05
1:49
80
Birgit
Werske
Velox Berlin e.V.
861
W (30-39) S1
2
00:38:18
33,01
1:50
81
Andreas
Liebscher
RSG Torpedo Lärchental
805
M (60-69) S4
9
00:38:42
32,67
1:51
82
Janin
Reinicke
Velox Berlin e.V.
831
W (19-29) U30
1
00:38:45
32,63
1:51
83
Ingo
Müller
Großenhain
818
M (50-59) S3
20
00:38:48
32,6
1:51
84
Friedemann
Munkelt
SC DHfK Leipzig
820
M (75-79) S6
1
00:38:59
32,43
1:51
85
Vinzenz
Hackel
Dresden
783
M (30-39) S1
17
00:39:38
31,9
1:53
86
Lothar
Steinmüller
Roter Stern
847
M (60-69) S4
10
00:40:09
31,49
1:55
87
Daniel
Rosenkranz
BCV 05
834
M (40-49) S2
21
00:40:21
31,35
1:55
88
Robert
Ott
Mutters Kinder Dresden
822
M (30-39) S1
18
00:40:25
31,3
1:56
89
Anja
Radimerski
Berlin
829
W (30-39) S1
3
00:40:40
31,09
1:56
90
Claus
Müller
RSV Chemnitz
815
M (75-79) S6
2
00:40:52
30,95
1:57
91
Jürgen
Scadock
TEAM Sparkasse-Cervelo
839
M (70-74) S5
3
00:41:00
30,79
1:57
92
Hans-Ulrich
Geike
RSC Cottbus-Veloteam
778
M (70-74) S5
4
00:41:45
30,29
1:59
93
Arno
Stoy
RSV AC Leipzig
848
M (70-74) S5
5
00:42:18
29,89
2:01
94
Ilona
Reinicke
Velox Berlin e.V.
830
W (50-59) S3
3
00:42:43
29,6
2:02
95
Rainer
Wünsche
RK Endspurt 09 Cottbus
867
M (75-79) S6
3
00:42:47
29,54
2:02
96
Frank
Thomas
Wurzen
850
M (50-59) S3
21
00:42:55
29,46
2:03
97
Katja
Liebscher
RSG Torpedo Lärchental
807
W (19-29) U30
2
00:43:48
28,88
2:05
98
Petra
Büttner
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
762
W (50-59) S3
4
00:43:49
28,86
2:05
99
Vivian
Laws
Berlin
801
W (13/14) U15
1
00:43:51
28,85
2:05
100
Niclas Marius
Kahl
Skiclub Rugiswalde
791
M (13/14) U15
3
00:44:07
28,66
2:06
101
Peer
Scheder
Kulturbanausen Oberhavel e.V.
840
M (50-59) S3
22
00:45:17
27,94
2:09
102
Kathrin
Liebscher
RSG Torpedo Lärchental
806
W (50-59) S3
5
00:45:32
27,77
2:10
103
Bianca
van der Heyden
RC Luckau e.V.
852
W (40-49) S2
5
00:45:49
27,61
2:11
104
Maximilian
Koch
Team Alma
795
M (09/10) U11
1
00:46:58
26,91
2:14
105
Andreas
Koch
Team Alma
794
M (30-39) S1
19
00:47:01
26,91
2:14
106
Kerstin
Thomas
Wurzen
851
W (50-59) S3
6
00:47:08
26,84
2:15
107
Sheldon
Wechsung
SC Berlin
859
M (07/8) U9
1
00:48:37
25,99
2:19
108
Charlotte
Flach
RSV Fiu Bike Augustusburg e.V
774
W (11/12) U13
1
00:49:14
25,69
2:21
109
Yannic
Van der Heyden
RC Luckau e.V.
855
M (09/10) U11
2
00:49:27
25,58
2:21
110
Frank
Nikisch
LC Auensee Leipzig
821
M (70-74) S5
6
00:50:32
25,03
2:24
111
Christoph
Hesse
Berlin
785
M (30-39) S1
20
00:53:09
23,8
2:32
112
Thomas
Köhler
GlaschkeSenker
796
M (40-49) S2
22
01:00:03
21,07
2:51